KTL2035

 

 KTL 1535 - 1735  - 2035 

 

 

KIT 37

KIT 67

 

KIT 95

KIT 96

KIT 123

KIT 98

 

 

POS.

CODICE

PART NO

RÉF .

DENOMINAZIONE - DESCRIPTION -

DESCRIPTION

 

Q.TY

 

 

POS.

CODICE

PART NO

RÉF .

DENOMINAZIONE - DESCRIPTION -

DESCRIPTION

 

Q.TY

1

060142282

PUMP HEAD

1

33

803912002

ANTI-EXTRUSION RING

3

2

060001092

PUMPS CRANKCASE

1

35-kit 37-98

802090002

OIL SEAL DIA.17

3

3

060016092

BEARING COVER DIA.72

1

36-kit 96-95

802061602

"U" PACKING

3

4

060017092

BEARING COVER DIA.80 MM

1

37-kit 96-95

060085322

ANTIEXTRUSION RING

3

5

060006092

CRANKCASE COVER

1

40

843826002

WASHER DIA.14X38X0,5

3

6

069800972

CONNECTING ROD

3

41

843655002

WASHER

3

6

862796002

CONNECTING ROD BOLT

6

42

060073512

PISTON BOLT

3

7

060065512

PLUNGER ROD

3

43

812848002

ROLLER BEARING DIA.35X72X17

1

8

060007492

PISTON PIN DIA.15 MM

3

44

812870002

ROLLER BEARING DIA.35X80X21

1

9

060163262

CRANKSHAFT KTL 1535

1

45

852687002

CAP G 3/4

1

9/1

060164262

CRANKSHAFT KTL 1735

1

46

852579002

PLUG G 3/8

1

9/2

060165262

CRANKSHAFT KTL 2035

1

46

852579532

PLUG G 3/8 BRASS (OPTIONAL)

1

10

060055182

CERAMIC PISTON DIA.18 MM

3

47

852693002

CAP G3/4

1

11-kit 99

070040532

VALVE CAP

6

47

852693532

CAP G3/4 BRASS (OPTIONAL)

1

12

060059322

OIL SIGHT GLASS

1

48

060020322

OIL FILLER PLUG WITH DIP STICK

1

13

803265002

O-RING

1

49

862216002

BOLT M6X25

4

16-kit 123

069846973

VALVES ASSEMBLY

6

50

863265002

BOLT M10X25

4

17-kit 96

060064532

BACK GLAND DIA.20 MM

3

51

862562002

BOLT M 8X20

4

18-kit 96-95

802061502

THRUST RING DIA.20

3

52

862985002

BOLT TCEI M8X70 UNI 5931

8

19-kit 96

060063532

FRONT GLAND

3

53

804300002

SELF-LUBRIFICATING BUSHING

3

20-kit 98

853515502

OIL SIGHT GLASS

1

54-kit 98

802143002

OIL SEAL

1

21

801099002

CIRCLIP DIA.15

6

55-kit 96-95

050019322

THRUST RING DIA.20X30

3

22

806534002

TAB 8X7X35

1

56-kit 96-95

802061002

"V" PACKING DIA.18X28

3

23-kit 98

803210902

O-RING DIA.2,62X152

1

 

 

 

 

24-kit 98

803210552

O-RING DIA.2,62X67,95

1

REPAIR KIT

ITEM  NO,s INCLUDED

PCS.

25-kit 98

803210642

O-RING DIA.2,62X75,87

1

kit 37

069814973

SPARE PARTS KIT

3

26-kit 96-95

803080202

O-RING DIA.1,78X34,65

3

kit 96

069834973

SPARE PARTS KIT

24

27-kit 99

803182802

O-RING DIA.2,62X17,13

6

kit 95

069833973

SPARE PARTS KIT

18

28-kit 123

803182802

O-RING DIA.2,62X17,13

6

kit 98

069842973

SPARE PARTS KIT

9

29

824109002

COPPER GASKET DIA.17X22X1

1

kit 67

049839973

SPARE PARTS KIT

12

30

824180002

GASKET DIA.27X36X1

1

kit 123

069867973

SPARE PARTS KIT

12

31-kit 98

803204802

O-RING DIA.2,62X23,81

1

HOT WATER CONVERSION KIT (85°C-185°F)

32

803055002

O-RING DIA.1,78X10,82

3

kit 199

069883973

H.W. PACKING SEALING KIT

21

 

 

 

 

kit 249

069956973

H.W. VALVE KIT

18