TTK3021

 

TTK 2521-3021 

 

KIT 37

KIT 67

 

KIT 90

KIT 87

KIT 148

KIT 98

 

 

POS.

CODICE

PART NO

RÉF .

DENOMINAZIONE -  DESCRIPTION -

DESCRIPTION

 

Q.TY

 

 

POS.

CODICE

PART NO

RÉF .

DENOMINAZIONE -  DESCRIPTION -

DESCRIPTION

 

Q.TY

1

060145282

PUMP HEAD D.22

1

33

803902002

ANTI-EXTRUSION RING

3

2

060001092

PUMPS CRANKCASE

1

35-kit 37-98

802090002

OIL SEAL DIA.24X35X7

3

3

060260092

BEARING COVER DIA.72

1

36-kit 87-90

802088602

SUPER "U" PACKING DIA.22X35

3

4

060017092

BEARING COVER DIA.80

1

37-kit 87-90

060086322

ANTIEXTRUSION RING DIA.22

3

5

060006092

CRANKCASE COVER

1

40

060018682

WASHER DIA.14X38X0,5

3

6

069800972

CONNECTING ROD

3

41

843646002

WASHER DIA.14X19X1

3

6

862796002

BOLT M8X40 UNI5931

6

42

060072002

PISTON BOLT M8

3

7

060071512

PLUNGER ROD

3

43

812848002

ROLLER BEARING DIA.35X72X17 NJ207

1

8

060007492

PISTON PIN DIA.15

3

44

812870002

ROLLER BEARING DIA.35X80X21 NJ307

1

9

060164262

RANKSHAFT TTK 2521 Ecc=8.2

1

45

852687002

CAP G 3/4"

1

9/1

060165262

CRANKSHAFT TTK 3021 Ecc=9.5

1

46

852579002

PLUG G 3/8"

1

10

060010182

CERAMIC PISTON DIA.22

3

46

852579532

PLUG G 3/8" BRASS (OPTIONAL)

1

11-kit 67

070040532

VALVE CAP M 27X1,5

6

47

852693002

CAP G 3/4"

1

12

060019322

OIL SIGHT GLASS

1

47

852693532

CAP G3/4" BRASS (OPTIONAL)

1

13

803262002

O-RING DIA.3,53X41

1

48

060020322

OIL FILLER PLUG WITH DIP STICK

1

14

060123612

 

1

49

862216002

BOLT M6X25 UNI5931

4

16-kit 148

089806973

VALVES ASSEMBLY

6

50

863265002

BOLT M10X25 UNI5931

4

17-kit 87

060037532

BACK GLAND DIA.22

3

51

862682002

BOLT M 8X25 UNI5931

4

18-kit 87-90

802088802

THRUST RING DIA.22

3

52

862985002

BOLT TCEI M8X70 UNI 5931

8

19-kit 87

060077532

FRONT GLAND DIA.22

3

53

804300002

SELF-LUBRIFICATING BUSHING

3

20-kit 98

853515502

OIL SIGHT GLASS

1

54-kit 98

802143002

OIL SEAL DIA.35X52X7

1

21

801099002

CIRCLIP DIA.15

6

55-kit 87-90

380392322

THRUST RING DIA.22

3

22

806534002

TAB 8X7X35

1

56-kit 87-90

802064002

V" PACKING DIA.22X32X5.5

3

23-kit 98

803210902

O-RING DIA.2,62X152

1

 

 

 

 

24-kit 98

803210552

O-RING DIA.2,62X67,95

1

 

 

 

 

25-kit 98

803210642

O-RING DIA.2,62X75,87

1

REPAIR KIT

ITEM NO,s  INCLUDED

PCS.

26-kit 87-90

803080202

O-RING DIA.1,78X37,82

3

kit 37

069814973

SPARE PARTS KIT

3

27

803182802

O-RING DIA.2,62X17,13

6

kit 87

069837973

SPARE PARTS KIT

24

28-kit 148

803069002

O-RING DIA.1,78X18,77

6

kit 90

069840973

SPARE PARTS KIT

18

29

824109002

COPPER GASKET DIA.17X22X1

1

kit 98

069842973

SPARE PARTS KIT

9

30

824180002

COPPER GASKET DIA.26,5X32X1

1

kit 67

049839973

SPARE PARTS KIT

12

31-kit 98

803204802

O-RING DIA.2,62X23,81

1

kit 148

089818973

SPARE PARTS KIT

12

32

803058002

O-RING DIA.1,78X10,82

3

HOT WATER CONVERSION KIT (85°C-185°F)

 

 

 

 

kit 201

069885973

H.W. PACKING SEALING KIT

21

 

 

 

 

kit 253

069958973

H.W. VALVE KIT

18